Windsor Castle from Datchet Bridge |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO ARTHUR JAMES STARK (1831-1902) 'Windsor Castle from Datchet (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | MARGARET ARRIDGE - 'Kersey (Suffolk), signed, watercolour, 20 1/2" x 13 1/2". |
Ludgate Hill from St Paul's |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | EDGAR THOMAS WOOD (1860-1935) Ludgate Hill from St Paul's, watercolour, 13 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | MARGARET ARRIDGE (1B 1921) 'Haywagon', signed, pastels, 19" x 26 /2", (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Blanco aumentado |
| | CHARLES FREDERICK ALLBON (1856-1926) River landscape with figures and distant (...) |