Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Work SATO Katsuhiko (a set of 3) ink and watercolor on paper, paper size (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Sakurajima NISHIYAMA Hideo 1960, pastel on paper, paper size 37.3x47.8cm, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Cormorant SHIMOMURA Kanzan color on paper board, paper board size 21x18cm, (...) |
Spring and Autumn landscape |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | Spring and Autumn landscape (a pair of 6-panel byobu screens) TOGASHI Keido (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Persimmon KODAMA Sanrei color on paper board, paper board size 37.4x45cm, (...) |