Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | [§] FELIM EGAN (IRISH B.1952) LANDLINE, 1991 Signed and inscribed with title (...) |
| | [§] JOHN D. EDWARDS (BRITISH B.1952) DAWN ROOM Signed and dated 1989, signed (...) |
DESIGN FOR POSTER FOR 'GLASGOW PRINT STUDIO AT THE BARBICAN' |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | [§] ADRIAN WISZNIEWSKI A.R.S.A. (SCOTTISH 1958) DESIGN FOR POSTER FOR 'GLASGOW (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | [§] JOHN BELLANY C.B.E., R.A., H.R.S.A. (SCOTTISH 1942-2013) THE KISS Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | [§] ALISON WILDING R.A. (BRITISH B.1948) STARLING 2 Signed in pencil and (...) |