THE GATES: PROJECT FOR CENTRAL PARK |
Tecnica | | Offset imprèsion |
| | [§] CHRISTO (BULGARIAN B.1935) THE GATES: PROJECT FOR CENTRAL PARK Colour (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | [§] MARK HEARLD (BRITISH B.1974) THRUSHES AND CRAPAPPLES - 2010 Signed, dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | [§] FRANCES MACDONALD R.G.I. (SCOTTISH B.1945) CRINAN Signed, inscribed and (...) |
| | [§] WHYN LEWIS (SCOTTISH B.1973) THE HUFF Signed, signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | [§] HENRY KONDRACKI (SCOTTISH B.1953) MILES AT THE FUN FAIR Signed, acrylic on (...) |