A VIEW OF EDINBURGH WITH THE CASTLE AND ARTHUR'S SEAT |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | WILLIAM WESTALL A.R.A. (BRITISH 1781-1850) A VIEW OF EDINBURGH WITH THE CASTLE (...) |
EDINBURGH CASTLE FROM PRINCES STREET GARDENS |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | ROBERT HOPE R.S.A. (BRITISH 1869-1936) EDINBURGH CASTLE FROM PRINCES STREET (...) |
| | CHARLES PETTIT (BRITISH, ACTIVE 1855-1860) JEDBURGH ABBEY Signed and inscribed (...) |
| | JOHN BUXTON KNIGHT (BRITISH 1843-1908) THE TWEED AT KELSO Oil on canvas 44cm x (...) |
ROCKS ON THE SHORE OF THE BAY AT SCAPA |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | EDWARD DAYES (BRITISH 1763-1804) ROCKS ON THE SHORE OF THE BAY AT SCAPA Signed (...) |