PORTRAIT MINIATURE OF WILLIAM DODESWELL |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Y SAMUEL ANDREWS (IRISH, 1767-1807) PORTRAIT MINIATURE OF WILLIAM DODESWELL, (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | FRANCIS WHEATLEY (1747-1801), SET OF THIRTEEN 'CRIES OF LONDON' stipple (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cobre |
| | 18 TH CENTURY CONTINENTAL SCHOOL MADONNA AND CHILD oil on copper 21cm x 16cm (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | JACINTO ESPINAL (SPANISH FL.1875-1905) PROCESSION OF ALTAR BOYS signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cobre |
| | 18 TH CONTINENTAL SCHOOL BAPTISM OF CHRIST oil on copper, oval 15.5cm x 11.5cm (...) |