Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | § JAMES CUMMING R.S.A., R.S.W (1922-1991) ATLANTIC FISHERFOLK Signed, gouache (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | § JACK FIRTH R.S.W (SCOTTISH 1917-2010) PLAQUE FOR MERLIN Signed, gouache 33cm (...) |
NEAR GIANNI'S, ZATTERE, VENICE |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | § GEORGE DEVLIN R.S.W., R.G.I (SCOTTISH B.1937) NEAR GIANNI'S, ZATTERE, VENICE (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | § LESLIE MAIN (SCOTTISH B.1959) PALM TREES Signed and dated 1986, mixed media (...) |
| | § HUGH MCINTYRE D.A (SCOTTISH B.1943) ON THE SOLWAY Signed and dated '91, oil (...) |