THE HOMECOMING (MACDUFF HARBOUR) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | § JOHN BELLANY C.B.E., R.A (SCOTTISH B.1942) THE HOMECOMING (MACDUFF HARBOUR) (...) |
Tecnica | | Plástico |
| | ELEPHANT Incised with signature and numbered 201/3000, plastic moulded (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Acuarela, Gouache |
| | MARDIE BARRIE R.S.W. (SCOTTISH 1931-2004) LOCH SCENE Acrylic and gouache 19cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | BET LOW A.R.S.A., R.S.W., R.G.I. (SCOTTISH 1924-2007) MIST OVER THE ISLAND (...) |
LANDSCAPE, GARFAGNANA, TUSCANY |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | CARLO ROSSI R.S.W., R.S.I. (SCOTTISH B.1921) LANDSCAPE, GARFAGNANA, TUSCANY (...) |