Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Trini Gato 2000 Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated lower right Canvas: 39.375" (...) |
Page (from Oiseau Solaire, Oiseau Lunaire, Étincelles) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Joan Miro Page (from Oiseau Solaire, Oiseau Lunaire, Étincelles) 1967 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Victor Vasarely Untitled (Oltar) 1971 Color lithograph on paper #1 of 15 aside (...) |
Tecnica | | Collage, Papel |
| | Emerson Woelffer Summer Poet Series #5 1978 Torn paper collage on paper Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Niki de Saint Phalle Nana (from Nana Power) 1970 Color screenprint on Arches (...) |