Pair of Country Village Scenes |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Item No. 1851560 : Georgina Lara, English, Act. 1862-1871, Pair of Country (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | Item No. 1851659 : John Gabriel, American, 20th C., 'Brooklyn Bridge', (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Collage, Papel |
| | Item No. 1851589 : American School, 20th C., Victorian Couple, Black and White (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Item No. 1851507 : American or European School, Early 20th C., Cellar Door, (...) |
Mountainous Town Landscape |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Item No. 1851576 : Philip Cheney, American, 1897-1992, Mountainous Town (...) |