Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | CAD 25 - CAD 200 (EUR 16 - EUR 132) |
| | Artist: School Alberta Title: Alix, Alberta Media: acrylic on canvas Size: H (...) |
Potato Pattie and Corn Pone #2/6 |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Artist: Coyt John M. Title: Potato Pattie and Corn Pone #2/6 Media: lithograph (...) |
Inside Talluhol Gorge #AP |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Artist: Coyt John M. Title: Inside Talluhol Gorge #AP Media: lithograph on (...) |
Beaked Callie and Friend #5/6 |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Artist: Coyt John M. Title: Beaked Callie and Friend #5/6 Media: lithograph on (...) |
Big Sky, Provost #AP XVII/XX |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Artist: Mc Innis Robert F.M. Title: Big Sky, Provost #AP XVII/XX Media: (...) |