| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 19 - EUR 37) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th century) Still Life oil on canvas 27 1/2 x 19 3/4 inches |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Bradford Johnson (20th century) Portrait of a Woman conte crayon 24 1/4 x 18 (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | * Yakov Smirnov (20th century) Two Lovers mixed media on paper signed Smirnov (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Heliograbado |
| | After Rembrandt van Rijn (Dutch, 1606-1669) The Windmill, 1641 heliogravure (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | * Deeda Cordin (20th century) For Nancy, 1994 watercolor signed and dated '94 (...) |