Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Mary Cassatt (American, 1844-1926) Mother and Child etching and aquatint (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera, Color |
| | Bertha Boynton Lum (American, 1869-1954) Courtyard with Pillar raised line (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | James Abbott McNeill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) Lagoon Noon, 1879-80 (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Punta seca |
| | James Abbott McNeill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) Old Westminster Bridge, (...) |
| | James Abbott McNeill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) Rotherhithe, 1860 etching (...) |