American Country Life, May Morning |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Nathaniel Currier (American, 1813-1888) American Country Life, May Morning, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | USD 500 - USD 700 (EUR 369 - EUR 516) |
| | * Artist Unknown (Russian, 19th century) Ship at Sea, 1877 oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Romero Britto (Brazilian, b. 1963) Love Blossoms, 1997 serigraph edition (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) Holyfield Tyson, 1991 serigraph signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | Fred Grant (American, 1886-1959) Street Scene watercolor with gouache signed (...) |