Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | * Wostan (20th century) Angry Birds bronze and marble inscribed Wostan (right (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Kass Copeland (American, 20th/21st century) Untitled, 2006 mixed media in (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Wesley William Chamberlain (American, b. 1932) The Drinker, 1973 watercolor on (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Lee Godie (American, 1908-1994) Portrait of a Woman crayon on paper signed Lee (...) |
| | David Sharpe (American, b. 1936) Country Farm oil on canvas signed Sharpe (...) |