Tecnica | | Acuarela, Pastel |
| | J. FRASER R.B.A (1858-1927) On the Cornish Coast Watercolour and pastel, dated (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | AUD 150 - AUD 250 (EUR 95 - EUR 158) |
| | ANONYMOUS Moon Phase 1, 2, 3 Print on paper. 61 x 54.5 cm each PROVENANCE: Private collection, (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | AUD 200 - AUD 300 (EUR 126 - EUR 189) |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN (18th century) Seascape Watercolour on paper. Together with a portrait print of Elizabeth Pierrepont, Dutchess of Kingston, 'Iphigenia, A celebrated Dutchess in that Character as she appeards at a Masqued Ball June the 3rd 1749'. Printed (...) |
Coastal Scene of South of France |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Henri Prosper WIRTH (FRENCH 1869-1847) A Coastal Scene of South of France Oil (...) |
| | LOUIS FORTUNEY (1876-1950) Le Rendez-Vous Oil on canvas. 31.5 x 24.5 cm (...) |