Study for Shakespeare Sonnet |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | SIDNEY NOLAN (1917-1992) Study for Shakespeare Sonnet c.1967 mixed media on (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | SIDNEY NOLAN (1917-1992) Still Life 1969 mixed media on paper signed and dated (...) |
Untitled (Ballet Dancer - The Dying Swan) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | JACOB LOUTCHANSKY (Ukrainian, 1976-1978) Untitled (Ballet Dancer - The Dying (...) |
| | § ABBEY MCCULLOCH (born 1975) Hussein Chalayan 2014 mixed media on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | GEORGE KARS (Czech, 1880-1945) Nude pastel on paper signed lower right: Kars (...) |