Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | CORNWELL, MASK, M. M. ON WOOD |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | USD 40 - USD 80 (EUR 36 - EUR 72) |
| | A WATER COLOUR PICTURE OF A LADY |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | M. SWENSEN, BACCHUS MARSH, LANDSCAPE MADE FROM BARK, BARK ON BOARD 39 X 35CM |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | WIM KORTLAND, THE BILLABONG 1984, WATERCOLOUR AND GOUACHE, 46 X 34.5CM |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | DENNIS ROPAR, RED HEAD, ACRYLIC ON CANVAS, 30.5 X 30.5CM |