Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | JOHN COBURN (1925-2006) Study for Blue Nile 1980 gouache on paper signed lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | CHARLES BLACKMAN (born 1928) Swimmer Under Water 1966 gouache on paper signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | § MIRKA MORA (born 1928) Mermaids and Friends 1972 watercolour, ink, wash and (...) |
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | ROBERT DICKERSON (1924-2015) He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not 1975 pastel on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | PRO HART (1928-2006) The Trials 1989 oil on board signed lower right: PRO HARt (...) |