Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | MARNIE WARK (born 1975) Drawn 3 2003 watercolour signed and dated lower right: (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 177) |
| | SIGNED ILLEGIBLY (20th Century) Abstract c. 1960's oil and mixed media on board 60 x (...) |
| | DINI CAMPBELL (1942-2000) Untitled oil on canvas inscribed verso: Provenance: (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 177 - EUR 354) |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN (20th/21st Century) Four Wheels metal, wood and mixed media panel 80 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | MICHAEL GALAMANSKY (born 1942) December Wind oil on board signed lower right: (...) |