Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: Signed lower right: Rüdell Signed lower right: Rüdell Dimensions: (...) |
View of Subiaco and the Anio Bridge |
Tecnica | | Grafito, Papel |
| | Description: German School, early 19th century, View of Subiaco and the Anio (...) |
Two Scenes of a Contract being |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Description: Each signed lower left: H. ten Kate Each signed lower left: H. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: Signed and dated lower right: G. v. Bochmann 1914 Signed and (...) |
A Rider in a Wooded Landscape |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Lavis |
| | Description: Signed lower right: B. C. Koekkoek Signed lower right: B. C. (...) |