Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Lot 262: After Georges Braque, Bouquet de fleurs, Circa 1955-1960 Description: (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 264: Marc Chagall, Souffrances de Jeremie, from: Bible, 1958 Description: (...) |
The Happening/Coup de Théâtre |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 270: Paul Delvaux, The Happening/Coup de Théâtre, 1971/1973 Description: (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Lot 320: Hanns Lamers, Der Gekreuzigte, 1947 Description: Monogrammed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Terracotta |
| | Lot 396: Gustav Seitz, Patricia (Maske), 1963 Description: Signed and dated (...) |