San Francisco Museum of Art Interior |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | Lot 383: David J. Kaplan (NJ), San Francisco Museum of Art Interior (...) |
Oceanie: Peche aux Palmes |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 168: Charles Meryon (French, 1821-1868), Oceanie: Peche aux Palmes (...) |
Four Framed Views of Seaports |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 152: Francis Place (British, 1647-1728), Four Framed Views of Seaports (...) |
Tecnica | | Inkjet print |
| | Lot 384: Christine Glebov (CA), Untitled Description: photograph produced by (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 158: Franz Weirotter (Austrian, 1730-1771), Group of (5) Framed Landscapes (...) |