Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Synthetic polymer, Lienzo |
| | Description: LIN ONUS, (1948-1996), Deep Images, synthetic polymer paint on (...) |
| | Description: EUAN MACLEOD, born 1956, Above Island, 1998, oil on canvas (...) |
| | Description: RICK AMOR, born 1948, Study for Sleeping Woman, 1993, oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Description: JAMES GLEESON, (1915-2008), Nude in Psychoscape, oil on board (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | Description: FRANK HINDER, (1906-1992), Stateside Memories 1927-1933, 1964, (...) |