abstract female nude study |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | C. Bone, 20th Century watercolour, abstract female nude study, signed, 21ins x (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Acuarela |
| | Artist signed Limited Edition etching, Vietnamese woman, signed Jul Will, together with a monochrome watercolour, nude study |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | Mixed media, beached fishing boats, together with a small oil on board, mountain landscape |
| | H.F. Borton, oil on canvas, Italian lake scene, signed, 18ins x 22ins |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Luiz S. Otero, ink and watercolour, abstract study, signed and dated Paris (...) |