Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | HAROLD WOOD (1918-2014) SANCHO PANZA Signed and dated 66, oil on canvas, (...) |
CRESTED BLUE TURBITEEN COCK |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | J** W** LUDLOW (1840-1916) CRESTED BLUE TURBITEEN COCK Signed and dated 1913, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | RENATO CATALDI (1909-1981) HAWK-HEADED PARROT Signed, artist's labels verso, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | MICHAEL HESELTINE (b.1961) THE WINGED LION (VENICE); THE RETURN OF ST. MARK (...) |
COUPLE EMBRACING UPON A BED |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | ALEX PORTNER (1920-1982) COUPLE EMBRACING UPON A BED Lithograph, on grey (...) |