Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | AFTER JOHN CONSTABLE, RA (1776-1837) SUMMER AFTERNOON - AFTER A SHOWER; A MILL (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) JUTLAND, OR A `SECOND GLORIOUS 1st OF (...) |
ATLANTIC FLEET COMING INTO PORTSMOUTH HARBOUR |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) ATLANTIC FLEET COMING INTO PORTSMOUTH (...) |
BATTLE CRUISER SQUADRON AT JUTLAND |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) BATTLE CRUISER SQUADRON AT JUTLAND (...) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca, Aguafuerte |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) THE MOUTH OF THE TYNE Etching with (...) |