E71168 Cape Dorset Going Into the Tent |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Kananginak Pootoogook RCA (1935 - 2010) E71168 Cape Dorset Going Into the Tent (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
| | CAD 100 - CAD 150 (EUR 65 - EUR 97) |
| | Unidentified Artist (Marion) 20th Century Unttiled (Alberta Foothills) oil on canvas 12 x 16 in. signed lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Piedra |
| | Johnny Pootoogook b. 1970 Cape Dorset Untitled (Inuit Figure) soapstone 5 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Piedra |
| | Arthur Katigaatsiak b. 1945 E3234 Unttiled (Ptarmigan) soapstone 4.5 x 5 x 3 (...) |
Barn at Fort Edmonton Bark |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Susan Gardiner 20th Century Barn at Fort Edmonton Bark watercolour on paper (...) |