Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Toti Lewis b. 1949 Aah! Monsieur Dubonnet 140/330 offset lithograph on paper (...) |
| | John Yardley-Jones b. 1930 Birkie Blue Shadows 87/250 offset lithograph on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Leola Smith 20th Century Pygmy Owl watercolour on paper 3.8 x 3 in. 1980 (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Alex Halliburton 20th Century Untitled (Wagon Wheel) mixed media on paper 12 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Myles J. MacDonald b. 1941 Popular Tree Trunks No.3 pencil on paper 8.8 x 5.8 (...) |