Tecnica | | Artes aplicadas |
| | USD 50 - USD 75 (EUR 45 - EUR 67) |
| | Patti Hartnagel 20th Century Untitled (Cat) raku 7.5 x 7 x 2 in. label on underside |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Virginia Koshman - Gordon 20th Century Summer Phlox watercolour on silk 5 x 15 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Virginia Koshman - Gordon 20th Century Cantebury Bells watercolour on silk (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Toti Lewis b. 1949 Mother's Bath 112/300 offset lithograph on paper 10 x 7.7 (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Luther Pokrant RCA MSA b. 1947 The Artist 55/75 etching on paper 14.2 x 8.2 (...) |