Depicting Dante and Beatrice |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 44 - EUR 88) |
| | Description: Pair Vintage Bronze Bookends Depicting Dante and Beatrice. Titled, unsigned. Measures 5-1/2" (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Description: Pair Vintage Bronze Dog Bookends. Unsigned. Measures 5-3/4" (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: Seymour Drumlevitch, American (born 1923) Watercolor on paper (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Pintar |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 88 - EUR 177) |
| | Description: WWII Era "Slap the Japs" Reverse Painted Pinball Back Glass. Measures 22-3/8" H x 19-3/8" (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Pintar |
| | Description: WWII Era "Sink the Japs" Reverse Painted Pinball Back Glass. Measures 20" H x 20" (...) |