Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Nisaburo Ito, Japanese (1910 - 1988) Japanese Woodblock "Omuro Settou" Signed (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | American School Pencil On Paper "Western Landscape". Unsigned. Good condition. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: Keith Haring, American (1958-1990) "One Man Show" Lithograph (...) |
Bordeaux, Foyer Des Jeunes |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | After: Marc Chagall, Russian/French (1887 - 1985) Lithograph Poster 'Bordeaux, (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: Patrick Nagel, American (1945 - 1984) Bergen Galleries, New (...) |