Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: signed lower left: SZV; jobbr lent személyes ajánlás Dimensions: (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | Description: signed lower left: MCP Dimensions: 30x40 cm Artist or Maker: Pál (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | Description: unsigned Dimensions: 32,5x25 cm Medium: oil on fibre-board 123: (...) |
Playful Streaming Upwards |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | Description: unsigned Dimensions: 55,5x45,5 cm Medium: oil on fibre-board 124: (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Description: signed lower left: Hatvany Dimensions: 67x98 cm Medium: mixed (...) |