Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | Sheena Mc Call, signed and dated 1990, pastel, Double dog portrait "Sacha" and (...) |
A Winter Broadland landscape with ducks in flight |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Colin W Burns, signed in pencil to margin, limited edition coloured print (...) |
Still Life study of a flowers in a vase |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Arthur Senior, signed watercolour, Still Life study of a flowers in a vase, 27 (...) |
Portrait of a lady holding a rose |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Marie Laurencin, limited edition coloured print (7/295), Portrait of a (...) |
Figures viewed through an ancient gateway |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | W Chase, signed watercolour, Figures viewed through an ancient gateway, 27 x (...) |