| | KINGSLEY EAST, signed, oil on canvas, "Early Me Morning", 8 x 16 ins unframed |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | J H BURROWS, signed, watercolour, "Medway Valley, Kent", 7 x 10 1/2 ins |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | AFTER EDWARD SEAGO, bears signature, oil on board, "Early Spring", 5 1/2 x 10 (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | WALTER EDWIN LAW, signed in pencil to margin, group of five black and white (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | HAROLD THORNTON, signed in pencil to margin, black and white etching, (...) |