Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | AFTER CORREGIO, ENGRAVED BY F BARTOLOZZI, 19TH CENTURY ROUGE STIPPLE (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | NORMAN WILKINSON, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, COLOURED PRINT, The Armada off a (...) |
His Majesty’’s Yacht Britannia |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | AFTER NORMAN WILKINSON, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, COLOURED PRINT, “His (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | MARY ASHTON, SIGNED AND DATED 1987, PASTEL, Inscribed “Kenyan Girl”, 18” x 12” (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | KEITH BURTONSHAW, BWS (BORN 1930), SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Lake District Scene, (...) |