Portrait of a Lady with Blue Cap |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
Breve descripción | | N/A |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
Breve descripción | | R JOHN GEDGE SIGNED AND DATED 1903 OIL Inscribed Verson "Old Marsh Mill (...) |
Old Beccles Wood Yard and Bridge |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
Breve descripción | | JOHN ADAMSON SIGNED AND DATED '80 OIL Old Beccles Wood Yard and Bridge 21" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | MICHAEL NORMAN SIGNED AND INDISTINCTLY DATED PEN INK AND WATERCOLOUR Inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | W STANLEY MOORE SIGNED AND DATED '59 WATERCOLOUR Inscribed "Boatman Camp de (...) |