Farmworker with Horses and Cart |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Cartón |
| | FERDINAND E GRONE SIGNED WATERCOLOUR Farmworker with Horses and Cart 9 1/2" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | MID-19TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL OIL MINIATURE Half-Length Portrait of a Young (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | STUART MILNER SIGNED WATERCOLOUR A View of Brighton 11 1/2" x 14" unframed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | CARL DONNER SIGNED AND DATED '85 WATERCOLOUR Bluethroats 13" x 9" unframed (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lavis |
| | AFTER DOMENICO TIEPOLO BEARS SIGNATURE PEN INK AND WASH Figurative Study 12" x (...) |