Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | PETER GRAHAM ENGRAVED BY JOSEPH B PRATT SIGNED BY BOTH IN PENCIL TO THE MARGIN (...) |
Winter and Summer Landscapes with Cottages |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | AFTER GEORGE BAXTER PAIR OF COLOURED OIL PRINTS Winter and Summer Landscapes (...) |
The Right Honourable Adam Duncan |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | AFTER J HOPPNER ENGRAVED BY J WARD ANTIQUEBLACK AND WHITE ENGRAVING (PUBLISHED (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | AFTER SIMON VLIEGER ETCHED BY GUSTAVE GREUSE BLACK AND WHITE ETCHING "The (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Tinta |
| | VERA DOWN SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN BLACKAND WHITE ETCHING Sir Winston (...) |