Swiss Lake Scene with The Alps in distance |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | EARLY 20TH CENTURY CONTINENTAL SCHOOL WATERCOLOUR Swiss Lake Scene with The (...) |
Tranquil Coastal View with Rowing Boat |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | MANGOLD HASTINGS INSCRIBED VERSO OIL Tranquil Coastal View with Rowing Boat 7 (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | INDISTINCTLY SIGNED MIXED MEDIA Abstract 6" x 10 1/2" larger version available close window |
Peasants in a Winter Landscape |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | INDISTINCTLY SIGNED RUSSIAN SCHOOL OIL Peasants in a Winter Landscape 15" x 19" |
Child with Geese by a Doorway |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | ORIENTAL SCHOOL OIL Child with Geese by a Doorway 19" x 29" larger version (...) |