Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | CLITHEROW (IN THE STYLE OF NASH), MODERN OIL, Swans in Flight, 19" x 23"; plus (...) |
Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Lady with Flowers in her Hair |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | VICTORIAN SCHOOL, PASTEL, Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Lady with Flowers in her Hair, 18" x 15" |
In a Country Path by a Cottage |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | 20 TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL, OIL, In a Country Path by a Cottage, 9 1/2" x 17 1/2" |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ALAN WHITEHEAD, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Barges off a Harbour, 3" x 4 1/2" |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | INDISTINCTLY SIGNED, MODERN OIL, Harbour by Moonlight, 29" X 39" |