Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | OWEN WATERS (1916-2004, BRITISH) Signed Oil on Board, Inscribed verso "Runham (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | OWEN WATERS (1916-2004, BRITISH) Signed Oil on Board, Inscribed verso "A (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | DR THOMAS MUNRO (1759-1833, BRITISH) Sepia Watercolour, Landscape with (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
RiverLandscape with Cattle |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GEORGE BARRETT JNR (1769-1842, BRITISH) Signed Watercolour, River Landscape (...) |