Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | NORMAND HUDON LE MATCH DE HOCKEY, ink, signed and dated ‘96 8" x 12"; 20 cm x (...) |
SNOWFLAKES ON RUE ST. LOUIS, RESTAURANT AU PARMESAN, VIEUX QUEBEC |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | HORACE CHAMPAGNE SNOWFLAKES ON RUE ST. LOUIS, RESTAURANT AU PARMESAN, VIEUX (...) |
THE FALLS OF NIAGARA, THIS VIEW OF TABLE ROCK |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Litografía mano color |
| | LOT 85 AFTER JAMES PATTISON COCKBURN THE FALLS OF NIAGARA, THIS VIEW OF TABLE (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | WILLIAM JOHN WOOD EMPTY CANVAS, oil on board, signed and dated 23/7,1914 6 (...) |
AT GRAND CALUMET ON THE OTTAWA RIVER |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | ALFRED WORSLEY HOLDSTOCK AT GRAND CALUMET ON THE OTTAWA RIVER, pastel, signed (...) |