Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Basil Nightingale (1864-1940) British. Taking a Fence, Print, Unframed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Chester Browton (1938- ) British. "Opposition", Pigment on Paper, Woodcut, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Henry De Waroquier (1881-1970) French. "Port de La Rochelle", a Tree Lined (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | 20th Century French School. 'Young Puppies, Etching, Indistinctly Signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Jean Martin (20th Century) British. 'Geese', Lithograph, Signed and Dated '85 (...) |