Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Ann Swan (20th Century) British. 'Strawberry', Lithograph, Signed and numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Sidney Horne Shepherd (1909-1993) British. A Reclining Nude, Screen Print, (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Sidney Horne Shepherd (1909-1993) British. A Reclining Semi Nude, Screen (...) |
Tigers in a Winter Landscape |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | William Finch (20th Century) British. Tigers in a Winter Landscape, (...) |
Naked Children by a Rock Pool |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Frank Owen Salisbury (1874-1962) British. Naked Children by a Rock Pool, (...) |