Atmospheric desert landscape |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Lot# 2053 Eva R. Vanloan Smith (1890 - 1982 Orange, CA) Atmospheric desert (...) |
| | Lot# 2197 Charles Arthur Fries (1854 - 1940 San Diego, CA) "Land of the Oaks", (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía, Tonos oscuros |
| | Lot# 2246 Jamy Kahn (20th Century American) "A Fine Line", black and white (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Lot# 2018 Sam Hyde Harris (1889 - 1977 Alhambra, CA) Trees in a landscape (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot# 2061 Robert Wagoner (1928 - 2017 Alexandria Bay, NY) "Lunch Break", (...) |