Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Lot 1000: CHARLES HERBERT WOODBURY (American, 1864-1940) WAVE PEAKS. Please (...) |
BATHING OFF OGUNQUIT ROCKS |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 1001: CHARLES HERBERT WOODBURY (American, 1864-1940) BATHING OFF OGUNQUIT (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | Lot 1002: FRANK MONTAGUE MOORE (American, 1877-1967) "BREAKERS IN MOONLIGHT". (...) |
| | Lot 1003: THOMAS R. CURTIN (American, 1899-1977) CRASHING SURF. Oil on canvas. (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 1004: GEORGE CARPENTER (American, 1928-2006) ROCKY SURF. Oil on board. (...) |