Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Gerald Kelly, 1879-1972 England, The Basket Makers, an Artist's proof copy of (...) |
A Windmill With Figures In The Foreground |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | David Cox, 1783-1859, England, A Windmill With Figures In The Foreground, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Paul Jacob Naftel, 1817-1891, England, A Pencil Drawing, River Scene, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | GBP 100 - GBP 200 (EUR 116 - EUR 232) |
| | De Goede, The Hunt, Mixed Media, Signed, 35cm by (...) |
Highland River Scene with Figures |
| | J Adam, Highland River Scene with Figures, oil on canvas, signed, 59 x 105 (...) |