Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | AMERICAN SCHOOL (19th century), Still Life with Peaches, Oil on board, (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno |
| | CUZCO SCHOOL (20th century), Saint Rose of Lima, Oil on canvas, 9.5 inches x 7 (...) |
Shoreline with Boat, Buildings and Figures—184 |
Atribución | | Alumno (Obra firmada) |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (19th century), Shoreline with Boat, Buildings and (...) |
A Prelate and a Nuncirca |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (19th century), A Prelate and a Nuncirca 1825 (a pair), (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | FRENCH SCHOOL (20th century), A Nu Creole--1925, Watercolor and gouache on (...) |