David, Plywood, Templates Plus Self |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Gavin Chilcott (b. 1950) David, Plywood, Templates Plus Self Coloured pencil & (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Tom Folwell Playing with Props Coloured pencil 31 x 42.5 cm Signed, inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Sidney Nolan (Australian 1917 - 1992) Skull with Crosses, 1966 Screenprint, (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Tom Mutch (b. 1951) Progress the dream Screenprint, edition of 35 50 x 44 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Tom Mutch (b. 1951) Chinese Circus Screenprint, edition of 27 59 x 46 cm (...) |